獲獎生

 

 

2018-2019第三學段獲獎生題名錄

全級第一、二、三名

級別
第一名
第二名
第三名
小一級
(一丁)黃允祈 (一丙)羅許晴 (一丙)李昱汶
小二級
(二丙)吳逸涵 (二丙)高晉禮 (二丁)陳後學
小三級
(三甲)馮思穎 (三丁)朱巧澄 (三丙)林博暘
小四級
(四丁)廖子庭 (四甲)黃卓男 (四丙)劉璟匡
小五級
(五丙)王溯游 (五丁)何信毅 (五甲)陳子晴
小六級
(六乙)盧衍蓁 (六丙)蔡瑋晴 (六甲)黃卓翹

品學兼優獎

小一級

陳柏熹 龔辰 何樂妍 許樂溍 江若瞳 譚淽謠 王雋騫
趙巧晴 梁讚迦 張家淳 賴琬喬 李昱汶 鄧婧翹 楊凱斐
趙芊穎 何曦予 丁卓言 董芷妤 黃允祈 楊晟熙 楊芷榆
葉芳菲            
小二級
鮑方晴 鍾惜之 馬祈樂 吳采妍 蔡皓兒 高晉禮 劉浩霆
那  言 彭綽嵐 吳逸涵 陳後學 鄭穎瞳 羅琬喬  
             
             
小三級
鍾昀延 梁心悠 余海奕 張紫翎 李天諾 梁鈞皓 吳天佑
林博暘 吳雨翹 唐瑋妍 黃彥臻  陳紀悠 朱巧澄 姚柏仲
             
             
小四級
高浩弦 雷競堯 黃樂桐 黃琛穎 許涵菡 游凱晴 何頌淇
李心兒 龍梓瀛 張家妍 蔡皓仁 劉璟匡 李忻榣 黃恩陶
曹昕葵 劉德裕 廖子庭 曾琬芯 黃肇晞    
             
小五級
陳子晴  何傲晴 盧皓朗 黃嘉瑩 朱孝頌 馮靖甄 梁昫柔
廖子詠 陳卓欣 黃子恒 麥愛綸 王溯游 鄺梓翹 陸倬瑤
丁恩桐            
             
小六級
陳卓君 陳景陽 陳諾賢 叢卓琳 梁卓樺 黃卓翹 容樂恩
容永鋒 張皓喬 林皓晴  廖樂陶 盧衍蓁 盧悅瞳 謝依明
楊皓嵐 俞朗軒 袁晞朗 張珺妍 鍾穎瑤 蔡瑋晴 林智恩
施雪盈 黃宇陞 林靖欣 李晞瑜 梁巧穎 孫嘉林 黃巧詠
   

全班第一、二、三名

班別
第一名
第二名
第三名
一甲
楊芷榆 何樂妍 黃希睿
一乙
石恩諾 李旻謙 林旲謙
一丙
羅許晴 李昱汶 葉芳菲
一丁
黃允祈 趙芊穎 董芷妤
二甲
張心悦 黃皓瞳 朱衍衡
二乙
鍾惜之 鄧善謙 鮑方晴
二丙
吳逸涵 高晉禮 蔡皓兒
二丁
陳後學 李嫚庭 周正行
三甲
馮思穎 葉天溢 甄柏羲
三乙
吳天佑 張僖敏 梁鈞皓
三丙
林博暘 王信 秦海晴
三丁
朱巧澄 何戩朗 李柏熙
四甲
黃卓男 雷競堯 許涵菡
四乙
李心兒 何頌淇 龍梓瀛
四丙
劉璟匡 黃恩陶 蔡皓仁
四丁
廖子庭 賴卓希 曾琬芯
五甲
陳子晴 盧皓朗 張晞朗
五乙
朱孝頌 廖子詠 黃子豐
五丙
王溯游 黃可晴 李智軒
五丁
何信毅 丁恩桐 陸倬瑤
六甲
黃卓翹 叢卓琳 陳卓君
六乙
盧衍蓁 張皓喬 楊皓嵐
六丙
蔡瑋晴 蕭彥森 區懷晉
六丁
黃灝霖 曹志剛 李棹朗

傑出學生獎

體育科
(六甲) 郭曉樂 (六甲) 劉力行 (六乙) 吳靖濰
(六乙) 黃藴祈 (六丁) 林奕瑜 (六丁) 鄧天証
       
藝術範疇
(六甲) 楊頤蓁 (六乙) 盧悅瞳 (六乙) 袁晞朗
傑出學生
(五甲) 盧皓朗  

2017-2018第三學段獲獎生題名錄

全級第一、二、三名

級別
第一名
第二名
第三名
小一級
(一乙) 張心悅
(一丁) 裴禧儒
(一乙) 鄧善謙
小二級
(二丁) 林博暘
(二甲) 葉天溢
(二甲)吳天佑
小三級
(三丙)梁睿希
(三丙) 龍梓瀛
(三乙)許涵菡
小四級
(四丙)王溯游
(四甲)何信毅
(四丁)盧皓朗
小五級
(五乙)盧衍蓁
(五甲)黃卓翹
(五丁)黃灝霖
小六級
(六丁)姚永進
(六丁)莫心翹
(六乙)曾凱泠

品學兼優獎

小一級

(一甲)
鮑方晴 馮雪晴 吳璧而 杜睿晶      
(一乙)
李晉旭 吳采妍 余泳恩 歐陽海鉫 何昀恩 林海珊 劉若盈
(一丙)
羅琬喬 駱健坤 彭綽嵐 陳後學 鄭芷蕎 蔡皓兒  
(一丁)
劉浩霆 雷競舜 黃皓瞳 黃愷晴      
小二級
(二甲)
鄭安生 劉家源 吳天佑 譚天悅 黃彥臻 姚柏仲  
(二乙)
--            
(二丙)
--            
(二丁)
鍾昀延 林博暘 朱巧澄        
小三級
(三乙)
劉璟匡 劉德裕 李昱霖 李尚緹 廖朗謙 雷競堯 何頌淇
(三乙)
黃樂桐 黃恩陶 許涵菡 甄  悅 葉穎潼 曾琬芯  
(三丙)
梁睿希 李思敏 廖子庭 龍梓瀛 黃琛穎 李心兒  
(三丁)
高浩弦 劉皓朗          
小四級
(四甲)
陳子晴 朱孝頌 馮靖甄 何傲晴 丁恩桐    
(四乙)
葉思希 歐慧恩 梁昫柔 蕭嘉頤      
(四丙)
周芍潆 張晞朗 鄺梓翹 劉仲翹 黃嘉瑩 王溯游  
(四丁)
陳卓欣 廖子詠 盧皓朗        
小五級
(五甲)
陳景陽 蔡瑋晴 施雪盈 黃卓翹      
(五乙)
袁晞朗 梁巧穎 盧衍蓁 黃宇陞      
(五丙)
李晞瑜 彭靖喬 楊皓嵐        
(五丁)
俞朗軒            
小六級
(六甲)
鄭活然 林子彤 柯灼瑩 徐貝嘉      
(六乙)
鄧樂甯 曾凱泠 黃殷悅 陳建衡 林汶慧 勞潁桐  
(六丙)
陸暉鏇 曾日妍 王康悠 陳殷廷 霍建郭 穎芝希 簡琸琳
(六丁)
辛雅然 姚永進 張家悅 周婧妍 莫心翹 魏海澄  
   
 

全班第一、二、三名

班別
第一名
第二名
第三名
一甲
吳逸涵 馮雪晴 鄭穎言
一乙
張心悦 鄧善謙 劉駿亨
一丙
周正行 蔡皓兒 陳後學
一丁
裴禧儒 劉浩霆 馬祈樂
二甲
葉天溢 吳天佑 陳舒弦
二乙
余海奕 温芷悠 宋卓琳
二丙
呂倩沁 周駿霖 陳子博
二丁
林博暘 馮思穎 朱巧澄
三甲
杜鎔承 李旨叡 黃肇晞
三乙
許涵菡 黃恩陶 劉璟匡
三丙
梁睿希 龍梓瀛 黃釨溱
三丁
盧譽翹 劉卓軒 高浩弦
四甲
何信毅 朱孝頌 陳子晴
四乙
陳睿熙 凌梓杰 宋雅雯
四丙
王溯游 周芍瀠 張晞朗
四丁
盧皓朗 葉俊廷 傅柏曦
五甲
黃卓翹 施雪盈 孫嘉林
五乙
盧衍蓁 曹志剛 鄭哲朗
五丙
楊皓嵐 何一男 陳信為
五丁
黃灝霖 叢卓琳 俞朗軒
六甲
鄭活然 林子彤 謝迦南
六乙
曾凱泠 黃程晞 林汶慧
六丙
陸暉鏇 霍建希 葉愷柔
六丁
姚永進 莫心翹 張家悅

傑出學生獎

體育科
(六甲) 張正澔 (六甲) 徐貝嘉 (六丁) 梁諾政
(六丁) 麥栩澄    
       
音樂範疇
(六甲)  邱正皓 (六甲) 吳祖藍  (六丁) 黃凱晴
傑出學生
(六丁) 莫心翹

 

2016-2017第三學段獲獎生題名錄

全級第一、二、三名

級別
第一名
第二名
第三名
小一級
(一乙) 甄柏羲
(一丁) 王浩臻
(一乙) 馮思穎
小二級
(二乙) 王柏皓
(二丁) 許涵菡
(二丁) 廖子庭
小三級
(三乙) 葉俊廷
(三乙) 陶雋穎
(三丙) 王溯游
小四級
(四丁) 張証殷
(四丙) 盧衍蓁
(四乙) 楊皓嵐
小五級
(五丁) 姚永進
(五丁) 黃程晞
(五丁) 陸暉鏇
小六級
(六丁) 黃嘉玥
(六乙) 梁浩廉
(六乙) 王  湘

品學兼優獎

小一級

(一甲)
鄭安生 朱巧澄 黃彥臻        
(一乙)
張紫翎 李天諾 譚天悅        
(一丙)
馮晞嵐 關卓藍 劉倬穎 吳天佑 龐思源 尹思珩  
(一丁)
梁心悠 李紫晴 姚柏仲        
小二級
(二甲)
龍梓瀛            
(二乙)
--            
(二丙)
李心兒 梁睿家          
(二丁)
梁睿希 胡旨晴          
小三級
(三甲)
歐慧恩 梁昫柔 梁舜華 廖子詠      
(三乙)
陳卓欣 李青芸 陶雋穎 曾日晴      
(三丙)
鄺梓翹 盧皓朗 鄧穎彤 王溯游 楊  逸    
(三丁)
江軒瑜 劉仲翹          
小四級
(四甲)
陳景陽 蔡瑋晴 黃蘊祈        
(四乙)
徐  瑩 施雪盈 黃宇陞 楊皓嵐      
(四丙)
張珺妍 盧衍蓁 盧安澄 黃卓翹 袁晞朗    
(四丁)
陳卓君 李晞瑜 彭靖喬        
小五級
(五甲)
陳殷廷 曾凱泠          
(五乙)
莫心翹 柯灼瑩          
(五丙)
--            
(五丁)
林子彤 劉  懿 陸暉鏇 姚永進      
小六級
(六甲)
洪芯穎 林  朗 李民禧 孫鎧瀅 黃  絲    
(六乙)
梁曉晴 梁浩廉 謝海晴 王  湘 余緻心    
(六丙)
張懿恆 劉希哲 廖嘉泳 潘海遙 黃綽縈    
(六丁)
張學禮 黃嘉玥          
   
 

全班第一、二、三名

班別
第一名
第二名
第三名
一甲
余杰 黃彥臻 朱巧澄
一乙
甄柏羲 馮思穎 張僖敏
一丙
蔡睿熙 尹思珩 李曦兒
一丁
王浩臻 梁心悠 姚柏仲
二甲
龍梓瀛 何頌淇 勞以樂
二乙
王柏皓 陳柏睿 劉德裕
二丙
劉璟匡 梁睿家 李心兒
二丁
許涵菡 廖子庭 梁睿希
三甲
陳睿熙 傅柏曦 吳申源
三乙
葉俊廷 陶雋穎 黃可晴
三丙
王溯游 盧皓朗 曹誠之
三丁
張晞朗 朱孝頌 何信毅
四甲
蔡瑋晴 周子宏 林奕瑜
四乙
楊皓嵐 孫芷瑩 張皓喬
四丙
盧衍蓁 陳信為 周兆傑
四丁
張証殷 黃灝霖 陳卓君
五甲
曾凱泠 陳殷廷 張宏浩
五乙
莫心翹 張家悅 張日熙
五丙
徐貝嘉 霍建希 陳紹彤
五丁
姚永進 黃程晞 陸暉鏇
六甲
范立喬 楊溢朗 洪芯穎
六乙
梁浩廉 王  湘 梁曉晴
六丙
劉希哲 黃綽縈 曾信行
六丁
黃嘉玥 關銳正 侯卓男

傑出學生獎

體育科
(五甲) 張正澔 (五丙) 周子雅 (六丙) 黃綽縈
(六丁) 何宇豐    
       
藝術範疇
(六甲)張浚希    
傑出學生
(六甲)黃  絲

2015-2016第三學段獲獎生題名錄

全級第一、二、三名

級別
第一名
第二名
第三名
小一級
(一丁) 王柏皓
(一丁)張翹
(一甲) 黃奕臻
小二級
(二丙) 葉俊廷
(二丁) 陳鎧欣
(二丁) 黃可晴
小三級
(三乙) 黃灝霖
(三丙) 施雪盈
(三乙)盧衍蓁
小四級
(四丙)姚永進
(四丙) 徐貝嘉
(四甲) 陳殷廷
小五級
(五丁) 楊溢朗
(五甲) 黃嘉玥
(五甲) 梁浩廉
小六級
(六丁) 詹蔚彤
(六丁) 譚一心
(六甲) 楊皓鈞

品學兼優獎

小一級

(一甲)
李心兒 梁睿家 黃琛穎        
(一乙)
梁睿希 雷競堯          
(一丙)
何頌淇 劉皓朗 曾琬芯        
(一丁)
張 翹 廖子庭 龍梓瀛 鄧礽栢 黃碧蕙    
小二級
(二甲)
歐慧恩 劉仲翹 丁恩桐
 
(二乙)
石詠琛 王溯游  
 
(二丙)
陳子晴 張晞朗 朱孝頌
徐卓盈
陸倬瑤
葉俊廷
 
(二丁)
陳鎧欣 梁舜華 盧皓朗
葉思希
 
小三級
(三甲)
鍾穎瑤 林靖欣 楊皓嵐        
(三乙)
林智恩 盧衍蓁 呂智滔 謝依明 黃卓翹 黃蘊祈  
(三丙)
施雪盈 譚旨攸 曾愷晴 俞朗軒 容樂恩    
(三丁)
陳卓君 李晞瑜 盧悅曈 彭靖喬      
小四級
(四甲)
林凱敏 曾凱泠      
 
(四乙)
歐卓穎 陳家仁 林子彤 柯灼瑩 葉愷柔
 
(四丙)
陳卓琳 李允翹 徐貝嘉    
 
(四丁)
呂洭淇 陸暉鏇      
 
小五級
(五甲)
劉希哲 孫鎧瀅 黃綽縈 楊芷蕎      
(五乙)
廖嘉泳      
 
(五丙)
王 湘 黃 絲    
 
(五丁)
梁曉晴      
 
小六級
(六甲)
楊皓鈞 郭禮進 梁臻瑤 鄧樂瑤 杜穎淇 黃澤謙 楊子賢
(六乙)
張惠嵐 蔡司雅 周子妮 林卓羲 李健榛 梅諾晴 黃梓桓
(六丙)
李希妍 吳曉楓 譚曉晴 黃曦楠 黃 莎    
(六丁)
鄭梓浩 何嘉善 詹蔚彤 岑熙婷 譚一心 黃昕桐  
   
 

全班第一、二、三名

班別
第一名
第二名
第三名
一甲
黃奕臻 郭旨雋 莊溢風
一乙
梁睿希 楊子鋒 黃恩陶
一丙
何頌淇 陳柏睿 曾琬芯
一丁
王柏皓 張翹 廖子庭
二甲
鄧進 劉仲翹 廖子詠
二乙
何信毅 王溯游 石詠琛
二丙
葉俊廷 徐卓盈 朱孝頌
二丁
陳鎧欣 黃可晴 傅柏曦
三甲
楊皓嵐 周兆傑 曹志剛
三乙
黃灝霖 盧衍蓁 張証殷
三丙
施雪盈 陳立光 孫芷瑩
三丁
陳卓君 陳景陽 李棹朗
四甲
陳殷廷 陳曉慧 曾凱泠
四乙
莫心翹 霍建希 葉愷柔
四丙
姚永進 徐貝嘉 張日熙
四丁
陸暉鏇 呂洭淇 黃程晞
五甲
黃嘉玥 梁浩廉 劉希哲
五乙
范立喬 曾信行 廖嘉泳
五丙
王  湘 關銳正 黃  絲
五丁
楊溢朗 梁曉晴 何浩楠
六甲
楊皓鈞 韓汶定 杜穎淇
六乙
李健榛 黃梓桓 周子妮
六丙
吳曉楓 黃雋然 林朗然
六丁
詹蔚彤 譚一心 岑熙婷

傑出學生獎

體育科
(六甲)梁臻瑤 (六甲) 倫穎謙 (六甲) 吳亭賢
(六乙) 周子妮 (六乙) 高朗恩 (六乙) 李健榛
  (六丙) 蓋琦嘉 (六丁) 譚一心 (六丁) 王晧旭
藝術範疇
(六丙) 黃莎
傑出學生
---

 

2014-2015第三學段獲獎生題名錄

全級第一、二、三名

級別
第一名
第二名
第三名
小一級
(一丁) 葉俊廷
(一甲) 徐卓盈
(一乙) 王溯游
小二級
(二丁) 梁樂妍
(二甲) 張皓喬
(二丁) 楊皓嵐
小三級
(三丁) 姚永進
(三丙) 莫心翹
(三甲) 李玥妍
小四級
(四丁)楊溢朗
(四丙) 曾信行
(四甲) 梁浩廉
小五級
(五乙) 詹蔚彤
(五甲) 劉栢諾
(五丁) 吳曉楓
小六級
(六丁)魏文睿
(六丙) 陳思哲
(六丁) 吳育瑜

品學兼優獎

小一級

(一甲)
李青芸 石詠琛 鄧穎彤
楊逸
(一乙)
陳鎧欣 朱孝頌 盧皓朗 丁恩桐 王溯游
(一丙)
歐慧恩 馮靖甄 黎伊庭 劉仲翹 陸倬瑤
杜家信
(一丁)
傅康欣 鄺梓翹 黃焯霖 黃婧妍 黃梓詠
小二級
(二甲)
盧安澄 譚旨攸 曾愷晴
(二乙)
施雪盈    
(二丙)
陳立光 周子宏 盧衍蓁
(二丁)
陳景陽 楊皓嵐 袁晞朗
小三級
(三甲)
陳殷廷 練采兒 呂洭淇 王康悠 胡瑞恩
(三乙)
林凱敏        
(三丙)
麥栩澄 莫心翹 徐見嘉 葉愷柔  
(三丁)
陳文炘 李允翹 勞潁桐 陸暉鏇 柯灼瑩
黃凱晴
小四級
(四甲)
張懿恒 洪肇安 黃綽縈 黃絲  
(四乙)
洪芯穎 林朗    
(四丙)
馮阡榆 劉希哲 廖嘉泳 王湘 楊芷蕎
(四丁)
陳以善 梁曉晴 孫鎧瀅  
小五級
(五甲)
趙啟匡 劉栢諾 李健榛      
(五乙)
詹蔚彤 黃曦楠    
(五丙)
周子妮 何嘉善 黄莎 黃梓桓
(五丁)
韓啓妤 吳曉楓 譚一心 袁晞婷
小六級
(六甲)
陳穎雯 劉子健 廖穎賢      
(六乙)
雷朗昕 馬孝君 尹嘉澄      
(六丙)
周穎琪 林桓彤 劉佩瑩 文樂瑤    
(六丁)
鄭依晴 吳芷螢 吳育瑜 黃曦瑩    
   

全班第一、二、三名

班別
第一名
第二名
第三名
一甲
徐卓盈
區欣悅
石詠琛
一乙
王溯游
朱孝頌
鄧 進
一丙
杜家信
黎伊庭
廖子詠
一丁
葉俊廷
黃可晴
何信毅
二甲
張皓喬
張証殷
歐陽鎰禧
二乙
孫芷瑩
曹志剛
施雪盈
二丙
盧衍蓁
陳立光
韋名晉
二丁
梁樂妍
楊皓嵐
黃灝霖
三甲
李玥妍
陳殷廷
呂洭淇
三乙
張宏浩
曾凱泠
張曉望
三丙
莫心翹
霍建希
張家綸
三丁
姚永進
陳文炘
陸暉鏇
四甲
梁浩廉
黃 絲
張懿恆
四乙
黃嘉玥
何浩楠
林朗
四丙
曾信行
范立喬
王湘
四丁
楊溢朗
連思雋
李嘉謙
五甲
劉栢諾
林曉徽
羅靖施
五乙
詹蔚彤
何創南
楊皓鈞
五丙
黃梓桓
周子妮
黃 莎
五丁
吳曉楓
韓啟妤
譚一心
六甲
陳穎雯
梁睿明
廖穎賢
六乙
蔡爾光
郭利玲
李政橋
六丙
陳思哲
俞偉謙
楊溢希
六丁
魏文睿
吳育瑜
黃曦瑩

傑出學生獎

體育科
(五丁) 譚一心
(六甲) 章于湛
(六乙) 鍾俊杰
(六乙) 彭穎詩
(六丙) 陳思哲
(六丙) 陸思妤
 
(六丁)吳芷螢
   
藝術範疇
(六丙) 詹詠心
傑出學生
(六甲) 溫子喬

2013-2014第三學段獲獎生題名錄

全級第一、二、三名

級別
第一名
第二名
第三名
小一級
(一乙) 楊令羽
(一丙) 梁樂妍
(一甲) 游卓陶
小二級
(二甲) 蔡倬維
(二丙) 姚永進
(二丁) 練采兒
小三級
(三丙) 楊溢朗
(三丙) 劉希哲
(三丙) 關銳正
小四級
(四乙) 劉?諾
(四甲) 詹蔚彤
(四乙) 杜穎淇
小五級
(五甲) 魏文睿
(五丁) 章于湛
(五丙) 俞偉謙
小六級
(六丙) 王 懂
(六乙) 梁浩晴
(六丙) 吳婉晴

品學兼優獎

小一級

(一甲)
陳立光
施雪盈
(一乙)
區芷澄
周子宏
李晞瑜
譚旨攸
韋名晉
(一丙)
梁樂妍
盧安澄
彭靖喬
(一丁)
洪凱健
俞朗軒
小二級
(二甲)
蔡倬維
(二乙)
莫心翹
(二丙)
洪澤銘
(二丁)
練采兒
小三級
(三甲)
何浩楠
梁頌汶
梁浩廉
黃綽縈
黃 絲
(三乙)
馮阡榆
林 朗
李民禧
梁梓垣
廖君怡
(三丙)
梁曉晴
楊芷蕎
楊溢朗
(三丁)
陳祉澂
范立喬
何芊愉
李悅兒
黃嘉玥
小四級
(四甲)
韓啟妤
詹蔚彤
黃正佑
黃梓桓
黃昕桐
(四乙)
黃 莎
(四丙)
張芷瑜
李健榛
吳曉楓
袁晞婷
(四丁)
張靜怡
何嘉善
李穎心
譚一心
小五級
(五乙)
吳育瑜
溫子喬
(五丙)
吳芷螢
(五丁)
馬孝君
小六級
(六甲)
蔡焯垣
朱凱瑩
梁在恩
鄧懿德
曾倩盈
徐琬雅
(六乙)
李永浩
梁浩晴
(六丙)
許文樺
林芊悅
麥司穎
吳婉晴
王 懂
(六丁)
陳韻琪
周樂恆
傅嘉怡
關曉恩
關鎧敏
李駿澤
馬定邦
孫仲文

全班第一、二、三名

班別
第一名
第二名
第三名
一甲
游卓陶
盧衍蓁
陳立光
一乙
楊令羽
韋名晉
黃灝霖
一丙
梁樂妍
曹志剛
馮啟搴
一丁
歐陽鎰禧
張証殷
蔡瑋晴
二甲
蔡倬維
揭允謙
呂洭淇
二乙
莫心翹
李玥妍
陸暉鏇
二丙
姚永進
陳殷廷
譚雅賢
二丁
練采兒
洪曼喬
勞潁桐
三甲
潘德嬈
梁浩廉
何浩楠
三乙
慕容芷澄
侯卓男
李民禧
三丙
楊溢朗
劉希哲
關銳正
三丁
黃嘉玥
范立喬
連思雋
四甲
詹蔚彤
韓啟妤
何創南
四乙
劉 諾
杜穎淇
林朗然
四丙
洪穎心
黃雋然
唐以臻
四丁
譚一心
韓汶定
伍妙熹
五甲
魏文睿
楊溢希
陳紹蓁
五乙
陳思哲
張月晴
呂睿承
五丙
俞偉謙
黃曦瑩
梁睿明
五丁
章于湛
李政橋
劉子健
六甲
鄧懿德
梁在恩
羅浩瑋
六乙
梁浩晴
盧朗森
陳浩翹
六丙
王 懂
吳婉晴
陳羲揚
六丁
馬定邦
朱啟謙
關曉恩

傑出學生獎

體育科
(五丁) 林凱喬
(六甲) 練穎霖
(六甲) 馬銘亨
(六乙) 李明楷
(六丙) 鄧海琳
(六丙) 王律心
視覺藝術科
(五丙) 杜凱莉
傑出學生
(六甲) 鄧懿德
(六丙) 吳婉晴

 

 

2012-2013第三學段獲獎生題名錄

全級第一、二、三名

級別
第一名
第二名
第三名
小一級
(一甲) 蔡倬維
(一丙) 曾思言
(一甲) 呂洭淇
小二級
(二乙) 潘德嬈
(二乙) 楊溢朗
(二乙) 曾信行
小三級
(三甲) 黃心妍
(三甲) 伍妙熹
(三甲) 吳曉楓
小四級
(四丁) 魏文睿
(四乙) 黃曦瑩
(四乙) 章于湛
小五級
(五丁) 鄧懿德
(五甲) 梁浩晴
(五丙) 王  懂
小六級
(六丙) 馬懿彤
(六甲) 何安兒
(六丁) 彭瓊芝

品學兼優獎

小一級

(一甲)
陳耀生
林凱敏
李玥妍
呂洭淇
莫心翹
姚永進
(一乙)
歐卓穎
譚雅賢
王康悠
葉愷柔
(一丙)
曾思言
(一丁)
陳文炘
曾凱泠
王嘉珩
胡瑞恩
小二級
(二甲)
梁曉晴
(二乙)
黃嘉玥
黃 絲
楊溢朗
(二丙)
梁浩廉
吳玥希
(二丁)
林 朗
小三級
(三甲)
張芷瑜
何嘉善
洪穎心
李健榛
吳曉楓
譚一心
黃心妍
(三乙)
詹蔚彤
高衍衡
李穎心
黃 莎
(三丙)
楊皓鈞
郭禮進
(三丁)
張靜怡
黃正佑
小四級
(四甲)
文樂瑤
溫子喬
(四丙)
李嘉諭
吳育瑜
(四丁)
陳穎雯
小五級
(五甲)
吳婉晴
孫仲文
(五乙)
傅嘉怡
(五丁)
周樂恆
鄧懿德
小六級
(六甲)
陳諾心
陳宜樂
徐曉慧
鄭矜慧
張滌新
何安兒
李展維
曾采妍
(六乙)
鄭宏中
林卓希
李健圖
吳皚瀅
葉啟希
(六丙)
鄭涬妤
劉柏昕
馬懿彤
(六丁)
陳浩軒
周蔓琪
鄭名羡
陸苑嘉
彭瓊芝
蕭嘉悅
黃揚中

全班第一、二、三名

班別
第一名
第二名
第三名
一甲
蔡倬維
呂洭淇
姚永進
一乙
葉愷柔
曾卓知
譚雅賢
一丙
曾思言
趙俊曦
練采兒
一丁
曾凱泠
胡瑞恩
陳文炘
二甲
梁曉晴
黃綽縈
張學禮
二乙
潘德嬈
楊溢朗
曾信行
二丙
范立喬
梁浩廉
翟朗希
二丁
林 朗
何芊愉
歐陽樂兒
三甲
黃心妍
伍妙熹
吳曉楓
三乙
韓啟妤
詹蔚彤
韓汶定
三丙
鄭梓浩
楊皓鈞
袁晞婷
三丁
何誠謙
張靜怡
單心怡
四甲
溫子喬
陳俊朗
杜凱莉
四乙
黃曦瑩
章于湛
俞偉謙
四丙
陳紹蓁
張月晴
吳育瑜
四丁
魏文睿
陳穎雯
李政橋
五甲
梁浩晴
吳婉晴
孫仲文
五乙
李駿澤
孫銘橋
梁在恩
五丙
王 懂
黃柏森
朱啟謙
五丁
鄧懿德
梁曉瑩
張焯稀
六甲
何安兒
陳宜樂
曾采妍
六乙
吳皚瀅
葉啟希
李健圖
六丙
馬懿彤
茅嘉辰
陳駿霆
六丁
彭瓊芝
陳浩軒
黃揚中

 

 

2011-2012 第三學段獲獎生題名錄

全級第一、二、三名

級別
第一名
第二名
第三名
小一級
(一乙) 馮阡榆
(一甲) 余凱翹
(一甲) 楊溢朗
小二級
(二丙) 周成穎
(二丙) 譚一心
(二丁) 伍妙熹
小三級
(三丙) 俞偉謙
(三丁) 陳穎雯
(三乙) 魏文睿
小四級
(四丙) 梁浩晴
(四乙) 孫銘橋
(四乙) 黃顯初
小五級
(五丙) 何安兒
(五丙) 李健圖
(五丙) 陳駿霆
(五丁) 陳浩軒
小六級
(六丁) 車卓君
(六丙 )蔡禧恩
(六丁) 曹浩熙

品學兼優獎

小一級

(一甲)
劉希哲
李嘉謙
梁晰駿
廖君怡
溫諾怡
(一乙)
馮阡榆
潘海遙
曾心悅
(一丙)
羅浩綱
孫鎧瀅
(一丁)
歐曉諾
陳以善
梁頌汶
梁浩廉
李淳軒
吳玥希
小二級
(二甲)
劉?諾
(二乙)
何禮傑
(二丙)
洪穎心
譚一心
黃澤謙
黃心妍
(二丁)
詹蔚彤
小三級
(三甲)
黎在恩
林桓彤
劉佩瑩
盧詠晞
(三乙)
陳浚銘
劉子健
盧靖怡
吳育瑜
(三丙)
林凱喬
黃康穎
(三丁)
陳穎雯
陳穎欣
文惠怡
黃顯翀
小四級
(四丙)
蔡焯垣
朱凱瑩
吳婉晴
潘心陶
(四丁)
傅嘉怡
鄧懿德
小五級
(五甲)
吳皚瀅
(五乙)
徐曉慧
(五丙)
鄭涬妤
何安兒
(五丁)
陳宜樂
陸苑嘉
小六級
(六甲)
陳藹妮
陳羨茹
何伊琦
李皓揚
鄧子洋
閻紫蘭
(六乙)
蔡樂妍
朱凱晴
李妙賢
蘇弘譽
鄧凱翹
袁嘉敏
(六丙)
區睿謙
蔡禧恩
梁天恩
王梓晴
(六丁)
陳朗祈
車卓君
鄭諾晴
李綽瑤
潘津政
佘朗彥
岑佩妍

全班第一、二、三名

班別
第一名
第二名
第三名
一甲
余凱翹
楊溢朗
梁晰駿
一乙
馮阡榆
林祐新
梁梓垣
一丙
梁曉晴
劉穎芯
孫鎧瀅
一丁
李淳軒
何浚禧
翟朗希
二甲
劉宇思
韓汶定
何創南
二乙
何禮傑
楊皓鈞
李希妍
二丙
周成穎
譚一心
洪穎心
二丁
伍妙熹
詹蔚彤
楊焯霖
三甲
陳思哲
杜凱莉
章于湛
三乙
魏文睿
周成康
黃曦瑩
三丙
俞偉謙
楊溢希
馬孝君
三丁
陳穎雯
黃顯翀
陳俊朗
四甲
王 懂
蔡偉晉
朱啟謙
四乙
孫銘橋
黃顯初
陳駿樂
四丙
梁浩晴
吳婉晴
梁在恩
四丁
鄧懿德
高朗軒
馬定邦
五甲
吳皚瀅
劉柏昕
許尚進
五乙
馬惠榆
茅嘉辰
徐曉慧
五丙
何安兒
李健圖
陳駿霆
五丁
陳浩軒
陳宜樂
陳諾心
六甲
鄧子洋
陳羨茹
黃俊熙
六乙
蘇弘譽
謝朗謙
胡嘉浚
六丙
蔡禧恩
梁天恩
區睿謙
六丁
車卓君
曹浩熙
陳朗祈

 

 

2010-2011第三學段獲獎生題名錄

全級第一、二、三名

級別
第一名
第二名
第三名
小一級
(一甲) 黃恩晴
(一甲) 周成穎
(一甲) 張翱軒
小二級
(二甲) 俞偉謙
(二乙) 吳卓羲
(二丁) 劉子健
小三級
(三乙) 梁浩晴
(三甲) 鄧懿德
(三丙) 李卓妍
小四級
(四丙) 何安兒
(四甲) 曾采妍
(四甲) 麥晞靖
小五級
(五乙) 陳朗祈
(五丙) 謝朗謙
(五丙) 鄧子洋
小六級
(六乙) 羅嘉琳
(六甲) 梁爽爽
(六丁) 劉可兒

品學兼優獎

小一級

(一甲)
劉宇思
黃心妍
黃恩晴
(一乙)
何禮傑
吳曉楓
黃 莎
(一丙)
高朗恩
李珈穎
黃正佑
(一丁)
何嘉善
劉?諾
梁懿琳
岑熙婷
譚一心
黃梓桓
小二級
(二甲)
陳穎雯
孔穎心
(二乙)
周穎琪
吳育瑜
袁銘謙
(二丙)
林凱喬
林桓彤
黃曦瑩
黃顯翀
(二丁)
劉佩瑩
劉子健
馬孝君
小三級
(三甲)
陳樂恩
李駿澤
鄧懿德
鄧業亨
(三乙)
蔡焯垣
關曉恩
麥司穎
(三丙)
陳韻琪
許銘賢
李芯怡
李悅陶
潘心陶
鄧海琳
(三丁)
吳婉晴
孫仲文
鄧熙兒
王 懂
小四級
(四甲)
鄭子盈
李展維
麥晞靖
黃 泳
(四乙)
陳子祈
陳宜樂
周蔓琪
鄭矜慧
吳皚瀅
(四丙)
鄭名羡
何安兒
陸苑嘉
(四丁)
徐曉慧
李洛瑤
盧慧儀
彭瓊芝
丁穎詩
小五級
(五甲)
區睿謙
陳羨茹
蔡禧恩
(五乙)
陳朗祈
鄭諾晴
佘朗彥
(五丙)
鄧凱翹
鄧子洋
(五丁)
蘇弘譽
小六級
(六甲)
李耀鈞
黃沛源
(六乙)
鄭以心
關子欣
劉皓晴
羅嘉琳
(六丙)
歐倩彤
李諾懿
梁諾知
(六丁)
郭天諾
劉可兒
黃澤知
許嘉琳
余悅名

全班第一、二、三名

班別
第一名
第二名
第三名
一甲
黃恩晴
周成穎
張翱軒
一乙
何創南
林卓羲
吳曉楓
一丙
黃正佑
胡瑞謙
吳泓熹
一丁
譚一心
劉?諾
劉傅傑
二甲
俞偉謙
周成康
何嘉朗
二乙
吳卓羲
陳思哲
吳育瑜
二丙
黃顯翀
李悅祈
黃曦瑩
二丁
劉子健
魏文睿
馬孝君
三甲
鄧懿德
孫銘橋
李駿澤
三乙
梁浩晴
蔡焯垣
陳君灝
三丙
李卓妍
黃顯初
盧朗森
三丁
吳婉晴
王 懂
陳樂敏
四甲
曾采妍
麥晞靖
陳諾心
四乙
馬懿彤
陳浩軒
吳皚瀅
四丙
何安兒
程瀚林
林樂然
四丁
徐曉慧
李華量
彭瓊芝
五甲
蔡禧恩
區睿謙
陳羨茹
五乙
陳朗祈
繆子杰
佘朗彥
五丙
謝朗謙
鄧子洋
車卓君
五丁
陳藹妮
蘇弘譽
何伊琦
六甲
梁爽爽
李煒楓
李耀鈞
六乙
羅嘉琳
鄭以心
何卓穎
六丙
陳泓軒
梁諾知
李諾懿
六丁
劉可兒
許嘉琳
余悅名

 

 

 

 

 

2009-2010 下學期獲獎生題名錄

全級第一、二、三名

級別
第一名
第二名
第三名
小一級
(一丙) 陳進軒
(一丙) 陳思哲
(一甲) 俞偉謙
小二級
(二乙) 梁浩晴
(二乙) 薛芷茵
(二甲) 孫銘橋
小三級
(三丁) 何智樂
(三乙) 何安兒
(三丁) 陳諾心
小四級
(四乙) 陳朗祈
(四丙) 繆子杰
(四丁) 區睿謙
小五級
(五丙) 梁爽爽
(五乙) 羅嘉琳
(五丁) 劉可兒
小六級
(六甲) 黃穎言
(六乙) 鍾潔琳
(六乙) 夏明心

品學兼優獎

小一級

(一甲)
俞偉謙

(一乙)

陳穎欣
周穎琪
林桓彤
劉佩瑩
李悅祈
吳育瑜
(一丙)
陳進軒
劉子健
馬孝君

(一丁)

陳穎雯
張家銘
甘恩霖
蘇諾晴
黃顯翀
袁銘謙
小二級
(二甲)
吳婉晴
(二乙)
梁浩晴
薛芷茵
孫仲文
鄧懿德
(二丙)
陳靄喬
(二丁)
陳思進
蔡偉晉
小三級
(三甲)
陳俊希
陳璡玶
陳浩軒
鄭子盈
吳皚瀅
徐熙琳
(三乙)
陳宜樂
何安兒
麥晞靖
(三丙)
陳子祈
鄭矜慧
李展維
李穎怡
盧慧儀
?靖頤
王苡琳
(三丁)
陳諾心
鄭名羡
彭瓊芝
小四級
(四甲)
區家惠
陳藹妮
蔡禧恩
鄧子洋
閻紫蘭
(四乙)
陳朗祈
李妙賢
(四丙)
羅君浩
(四丁)
區睿謙
車卓君
鄭諾晴
莊嘉浚
佘朗彥
小五級
(五甲)
梁諾知
(五乙)
羅嘉琳
呂嘉翹
顏創晞
(五丙)
鄭以心
(五丁)
馮曉彤
劉可兒
李諾懿
黃沛源
小六級
(六甲)
陳卓妍
呂嘉琦
魏欣彤
黃穎言
殷智培
邱雋耀
(六乙)
夏明心
葉可詠
甘皓昕
黎希平
林柏慧
黃卓瑤
(六丙)
車卓謙
張靜林
郭翠盈
劉芷翹
羅銳軒
吳海琦
沈傲文
孫智健
溫子柔
(六丁)
陳雅盈
周浩賢
曹雅婷
林思行
羅曉朗

杜奐翎

曾灝琳
楊昀霖

全班第一、二、三名

班別
第一名
第二名
第三名
一甲
俞偉謙
楊溢希
何芷妍
一乙
李悅祈
林桓彤
吳育瑜
一丙
陳進軒
陳思哲
趙叔賢
一丁
黃顯翀
陳穎雯
章于湛
二甲
孫銘橋
李卓妍
吳婉晴
二乙
梁浩晴
薛芷茵
曾憲鏘
二丙
陳靄喬
林希橦
陳樂敏
二丁
陳思言
蔡偉晉
陳思進
三甲
吳皚瀅
馬懿彤
程瀚林
三乙
何安兒
林樂然
陳宜樂
三丙
曾采妍
李展維
馬惠榆
三丁
何智樂
陳諾心
葉啟希
四甲
鄧子洋
蔡禧恩
謝朗謙
四乙
陳朗祈
蘇弘譽
曹浩熙
四丙
繆子杰
周珈瑩
李樂怡
四丁
區睿謙
車卓君
佘朗彥、黃俊熙
五甲
梁諾知
許嘉琳
李煒楓
五乙
羅嘉琳
陳泓軒
顏創晞
五丙
梁爽爽
林浩樑
李耀鈞
五丁
劉可兒
黃沛源
傅馨瑩
六甲
黃穎言
陳卓妍
陳岍孜
六乙
鍾潔琳
夏明心
林柏慧
六丙
車卓謙
蘇校弘
溫子柔
六丁
周浩賢
楊昀霖
羅曉朗

 

2008-2009 下學期獲獎生題名錄

全級第一、二、三名

級別
第一名
第二名
第三名
小一級
(一乙) 梁浩晴
(一丁) 黃穎琳
(一乙) 孫銘橋
小二級
(二甲) 何智樂
(二甲) 何安兒
(二丁) 徐熙琳
小三級
(三甲) 區睿謙
(三丙) 蘇弘譽
(三丁) 蔡禧恩
小四級
(四丙) 劉可兒
(四丁) 羅嘉琳
(四甲) 何卓穎
小五級
(五丙) 黃穎言
(五乙) 夏明心
(五丁) 車卓謙
小六級
(六乙) 梁懿晴
(六乙) 陳芷晴
(六乙) 何彥衡

品學兼優獎

小一級

(一甲)
陳韻琪
張智勛
許文樺
關曉恩
羅浩瑋

 

薛芷茵
鄧熙兒
(一乙)
陳靄喬
陳思進
傅嘉怡
梁浩晴
吳婉晴
(一丙)
陳思言
朱凱瑩
何心陶
李悅陶
孫仲文

 

鄧懿德
(一丁)
劉子悅
潘心陶
黃穎琳
小二級
(二甲)
何安兒
(二乙)
李穎怡
(二丁)
陳諾心
馬懿彤
小三級
(三甲)
陳羨茹
朱凱晴
李浚昇
鄧凱程
(三乙)
閻紫蘭
(三丙)
鄧凱翹
鄧子洋
(三丁)
陳朗祈
蔡禧恩
李美叡
佘朗彥
小四級
(四甲)
何卓穎
李焯?
許嘉琳
(四乙)
鄭以心
呂嘉翹
黃澤知
(四丙)
梁諾知
潘穎琳
(四丁)
劉皓晴
羅嘉琳
梁穎珩
梁一心
鄧詠恩
黃沛源
小五級
(五甲)
曹雅婷
(五乙)
鄒穎欣
夏明心
葉可詠
曾灝琳
(五丙)
陳卓妍
黎希平
林晞瑜
林思行
梁嘉而
黃卓瑤
黃穎言
殷智培
(五丁)
周浩賢
甘皓昕
楊昀霖
小六級
(六甲)
陳尚賢
林?豊
梁紫欣
李穎佳
布皓菻
謝穎姍
(六乙)
陳浩正
陳芷晴
葉汶萱
梁懿晴
麥趣朗
唐中美
(六丙)
周傲雪
符碧鈺
李慧行
王希琳
王梓欣
(六丁)
車以琳
徐天慧
張詠彤
彭啟軒
陶詠虹

全班第一、二、三名

班別
第一名
第二名
第三名
一甲
徐日曦
薛芷茵
高朗軒
一乙
梁浩晴
孫銘橋
廖殷彤
一丙
鄧懿德
李道霖
何心陶
一丁
黃穎琳
鄧宇惠
陳樂敏
二甲
何智樂
何安兒
林樂然
二乙
曾采妍
郭展軒
陳雅妤
二丙
林卓希
馬惠榆
徐曉慧
二丁
徐熙琳
馬懿彤
陳諾心
三甲
區睿謙
陳羨茹
繆子杰
三乙
李樂怡
曹浩熙
王梓晴
三丙
蘇弘譽
鄧子洋
車卓君
三丁
蔡禧恩
陳朗祈
章于燊
四甲
何卓穎
陳泓軒
許嘉琳
四乙
李煒楓
黃澤知
余悅名
四丙
劉可兒
梁諾知
潘穎琳
四丁
羅嘉琳
梁爽爽
黃沛源
五甲
鍾潔琳
蘇校弘
沈傲文
五乙
夏明心
羅銳軒
溫子柔
五丙
黃穎言
黃卓瑤
林思行
五丁
車卓謙
周浩賢
陳岍孜
六甲
吳海天
陳尚賢
鄭筠妍
六乙
梁懿晴
陳芷晴
何彥衡
六丙
張穎欣
李慧行
王希琳
六丁
彭啟軒
車以琳
徐天慧

2007-2008 下學期獲獎生題名錄

全級第一、二、三名

級別
第一名
第二名
第三名
小一級
(一甲) 周芷盈
(一甲) 王靖芸
(一丙) 何智樂
小二級
(二丙) 李樂怡
(二乙) 蔡禧恩
(二乙) 蘇弘譽
小三級
(三丁) 劉可兒
(三乙) 梁爽爽
(三丁) 陳泓軒
小四級
(四丙) 周浩賢
(四丙) 黃穎言
(四乙) 夏明心
小五級
(五丁) 李慧行
(五乙) 葉汶萱
(五丙) 麥浚鏗
小六級
(六丁) 蔡雋禮
(六丙) 張?豐
(六乙) 陳文希

品學兼優獎

小一級
(一甲)
陳俊希
陳雅妤
蔡潤筠
周芷盈
李展維
王靖芸
(一乙)
梁雅媛
黃德正
(一丙)
陳浩軒
(一丁)
陳諾心
李健圖
李洛瑤
雷適文
吳珈潁
丁穎詩
小二級
(二甲)
陳朗祈
閻紫蘭
(二乙)
蔡禧恩
鄧子洋
(二丙)
區睿謙
陳藹妮
佘朗彥
(二丁)
區家惠
陳羨茹
李浚昇
鄧凱翹
王梓晴
小三級
(三甲)
陳傲雪
梁諾知
李耀鈞
黃澤知
許嘉琳
(三乙)
張穎熙
馮  羨
羅嘉琳
(三丙)
鄭以心
李諾懿
謝銘然
(三丁)
劉可兒
梁一心
吳若嵐
史卓妍
小四級
(四甲)
車卓謙
羅銳軒
(四乙)
曹雅婷
夏明心
梁嘉而
吳海琦
溫子柔
邱雋耀
楊昀霖
(四丙)
周浩賢
甘皓昕
呂嘉琦
黃穎言
(四丁)
陳卓妍
鍾潔琳
林晞瑜
林柏慧
林思行
杜健行
黃卓瑤
小五級
(五甲)
符碧鈺
李穎佳
彭啟軒
黃卓盈
王希琳
(五乙)
徐天慧
葉汶萱
謝穎姍
王梓欣
(五丙)
區惠蓁
李靈豐
梁懿晴
唐中美
(五丁)
陳芷晴
林?豊
李慧行
梁紫欣
梁睿熙
小六級
(六甲)
蔡浩彤
何穎淇
羅凱彤
李庭欣
(六乙)
陳文希
黎兆華
鄧榮博
(六丙)
張?豐
林詠祈
鄧曉晴
(六丁)
周浚汶
蔡雋禮
杜曉宜

全班第一、二、三名

班別
第一名
第二名
第三名
一甲
周芷盈
王靖芸
陳雅妤
一乙
何安兒
李穎嘉
徐曉慧
一丙
何智樂
陳浩軒
馬懿彤
一丁
曾采妍
陳諾心
陳璡玶、吳珈潁
二甲
繆子杰
周珈瑩
陳朗祈
二乙
蔡禧恩
蘇弘譽
曹浩熙
二丙
李樂怡
區睿謙
佘朗彥
二丁
陳羨茹
李浚昇
鄧凱翹
三甲
梁諾知
余悅名
李耀鈞
三乙
梁爽爽
羅嘉琳
張穎熙
三丙
黃沛源
李諾懿
鄭以心
三丁
劉可兒
陳泓軒
史卓妍
四甲
車卓謙
羅銳軒
何洛慇
四乙
夏明心
蘇校弘
連紹宇
四丙
周浩賢
黃穎言
李穎熙
四丁
鍾潔琳
杜健行
林柏慧
五甲
張穎欣
彭啟軒
陳湛錡
五乙
葉汶萱
徐天慧
王梓欣
五丙
麥浚鏗
唐中美
區惠蓁
五丁
李慧行
吳海天
鄭筠妍
六甲
何穎淇
吳 浚
楊曉琳
六乙
陳文希
譚葭穎
黃承鋒
六丙
張?豐
鄧曉晴
馬曦俊
六丁
蔡雋禮
廖萃昕
葉家瑜

 

 

 

2006-2007 下學期獲獎生題名錄

全級第一、二、三名

級別
第一名
第二名
第三名
小一級
(一甲) 李樂怡
(一丁) 區睿謙
(一丙) 蔡禧恩
小二級
(二甲) 劉可兒
(二甲) 梁爽爽
(二丁) 羅嘉琳
小三級
(三乙) 周浩賢
(三丁) 黃穎言
(三丙) 蘇校弘
小四級
(四甲) 葉汶萱
(四丙) 李慧行
(四甲) 徐天慧
小五級
(五丁) 蔡雋禮
(五乙) 陳文希
(五甲) 羅凱彤
小六級
(六甲) 冼浩霖
(六丙) 林天淇
(六乙) 張劭陽

品學兼優獎

小一級

(一甲)
陳藹妮
朱凱晴
鄧凱翹
王芷晴
(一乙)
陳朗祈
李美叡
繆子杰
(一丙)
陳羨茹
蔡禧恩
何伊琦
閻紫蘭
袁嘉敏

(一丁)

方希桐
方曼澄
李浚昇
佘朗彥
蘇弘譽
鄧子洋
王梓晴
小二級
(二甲)
劉可兒
李諾懿
李耀鈞
呂嘉翹
(二乙)
鄭以心
黃沛源
許嘉琳
余悅名
(二丙)
潘穎琳
(二丁)
金俊鋒
羅嘉琳
梁諾知
小三級
(三甲)
陳岍孜
張靜林
曹雅婷
沈傲文
杜健行
曾灝琳
(三乙)
周浩賢
劉芷翹
梁詠希
蔡恩霖
溫子柔
(三丙)
黎希平
羅銳軒
梁嘉而
黃卓瑤
(三丁)
夏明心
林晞瑜
梁翠珊
呂嘉琦
黃倬瑤
黃穎言
小四級
(四甲)
徐天慧
葉汶萱
唐中美
(四乙)
陳湛錡
方希文
梁紫欣
李穎佳
彭啟軒
(四丙)
張詠彤
李慧行
梁睿熙
田 暘
王希琳
王梓欣
(四丁)
區惠蓁
周傲雪
符碧鈺
吳國證
吳子欣
小五級
(五甲)
羅凱彤
杜曉宜
(五乙)
陳文希
黎兆華
蘇釓穎
(五丙)
葉璈澄
(五丁)
蔡浩彤
蔡雋禮
林詠祈
楊曉琳
小六級
(六甲)
冼浩霖
譚聿斐
唐小芹
曾智宜
丘宇琦
袁詩雅
(六乙)
陳皓謙
鄭玟蔚
鄭煜衡
張劭陽
徐欣渟
李卓怡
(六丙)
歐偉彤
何尚霖
林天淇
羅莉莎
梁紹康
梁穎琦
王紫穎
(六丁)
鄧芷晴

全班第一、二、三名

班別
第一名
第二名
第三名
一甲
李樂怡
車卓君
周珈瑩
一乙
繆子杰
陳朗祈
胡嘉浚
一丙
蔡禧恩
何伊琦
陳羨茹
一丁
區睿謙
蘇弘譽
梅荏婷
二甲
劉可兒
梁爽爽
李耀鈞
二乙
黃沛源
許嘉琳
陳傲雪
二丙
陳泓軒
李正道
麥漢澄
二丁
羅嘉琳
梁諾知
何卓穎
三甲
杜健行
車卓謙
郭子唯
三乙
周浩賢
陳希俞
梁詠希
三丙
蘇校弘
鍾潔琳
黃卓瑤
三丁
黃穎言
黃倬瑤
林晞瑜
四甲
葉汶萱
徐天慧
陳尚賢
四乙
彭啟軒
何彥衡
陳湛錡
四丙
李慧行
梁懿晴
陳芷晴
四丁
麥浚鏗
吳海天
吳國證
五甲
羅凱彤
馬曦俊
杜曉宜
五乙
陳文希
蘇釓穎
鄧榮博
五丙
江民軒
周樂炎
鄧曉晴
五丁
蔡雋禮
林詠祈
楊曉琳
六甲
冼浩霖
孫浩銘
唐小芹
六乙
張劭陽
陳皓謙
鄭玟蔚
六丙
林天淇
歐偉彤
陳祖輝
六丁
鄧芷晴
林天惠
曾令騫

2005-2006 下學期獲獎生題名錄

全級第一、二、三名

級別
第一名
第二名
第三名
小一級
(一丙) 劉可兒
(一丙) 潘子盈
(一丙) 羅嘉琳
小二級
(二丙) 鍾潔琳
(二丙) 黃倬瑤
(二甲) 周浩賢
小三級
(三甲) 李慧行
(三丙) 鍾澧晴
(三丙) 區惠蓁
小四級
(四丁) 蔡雋禮
(四丙) 陳文希
(四乙) 江民軒
小五級
(五丙) 唐小芹
(五甲) 孫浩銘
(五甲) 林天淇
小六級
(六丁) 林?麟
(六乙) 汪皓東
(六乙) 鄺豪軒

品學兼優獎

小一級
(一甲)
馮 羨
何卓穎
李正道
李焯?
(一乙)
陳傲雪
馮彥熙
李諾懿
梁諾知
李耀鈞
勞靖然
呂嘉翹
麥皓甯
黃沛源
(一丙)
蔡璟彤
劉可兒
羅嘉琳
潘子盈
潘穎琳
許嘉琳
(一丁)
陳樂怡
鄭以心
金俊鋒
劉皓晴
史卓妍
余悅名
小二級
(二甲)
陳希俞
周浩賢
張靜林
梁安俞
曾灝琳
黃卓瑤
(二乙)
林晞瑜
梁詠希
梁嘉而
黃穎言
(二丙)
陳岍孜
曹雅婷
劉芷翹
呂嘉琦
杜健行
杜奐翎
黃倬瑤
(二丁)
夏明心
林柏慧
劉芷芊
羅銳軒
蔡恩霖
溫子柔
小三級
(三甲)
蔣旖靖
何彥衡
林?豊
李慧行
梁紫欣
(三乙)
葉汶萱
麥浚鏗
唐中美
黃卓盈
王希琳
(三丙)
區惠蓁
鍾澧晴
李靈豐
李穎佳
吳國證
(三丁)
陳浩正
周傲雪
梁懿晴
謝衍鋒
謝穎姍
王梓欣
小四級
(四甲)
林卓軒
林詠祈
廖萃昕
譚葭穎
鄧曉晴
(四乙)
陳杰翀
何穎淇
謝慧妍
楊曉琳
(四丙)
陳文希
蔡浩彤
李庭欣
(四丁)
蔡雋禮
蔡彥妤
馮諾兒
馮 摯
羅凱彤
鄧榮博
杜曉宜
小五級
(五甲)
鄭煜衡
林天淇
馬光健
曾智宜
(五乙)
鄧敬軒
黃天欣
(五丙)
陳家慧
何尚霖
李卓怡
唐小芹
曾令騫
曾于倩
(五丁)
歐偉彤
陳皓謙
陳廷鑑
鄭玟蔚
梁紹康
楊正愉
小六級
(六甲)
陳穎彤
陳穎欣
陳依諾
張喻斯
劉柏禧
梁毓明
尹諾行
黃灝霆
(六乙)
周子晴
馮詩婷
鄺豪軒
林灝明
劉奕勤
李翠翎
汪皓東
(六丙)
陳展煥
陳頌恩
陳沅葶
李學林
盧柏熹
馬心怡
黃梓皓
丘健南
邱暐怡
(六丁)
趙逸穎
關璟霖
林家俊
林?麟
譚凱瑤
刁嘉蕙
黃曼宜
楊蔚珊

全班第一、二、三名

班別
第一名
第二名
第三名
一甲
呂文賢
梁爽爽
李焯?
一乙
黃沛源
陳泓軒
李諾懿
一丙
劉可兒
潘子盈
羅嘉琳
一丁
史卓妍
余悅名
梁佇維
二甲
周浩賢
張靜林
梁安俞
二乙
黃穎言
張凱晴
林晞瑜
二丙
鍾潔琳
黃倬瑤
曹雅婷
二丁
劉芷芊
羅銳軒
夏明心
三甲
李慧行
張穎欣
何彥衡
三乙
麥浚鏗
唐中美
葉汶萱
三丙
鍾澧晴
區惠蓁
賴欣寧
三丁
梁懿晴
謝穎姍
陳浩正
四甲
馬曦俊
廖萃昕
林詠祈
四乙
江民軒
蘇釓穎
何穎淇
四丙
陳文希
葉家瑜
郭寀翎
四丁
蔡雋禮
羅凱彤
王子謙
五甲
孫浩銘
林天淇
曾智宜
五乙
冼浩霖
陳祖輝
林天惠
五丙
唐小芹
曾于倩
曾令騫
五丁
陳皓謙
鄧芷晴
歐偉彤
六甲
尹諾行
陳依諾
張喻斯
六乙
汪皓東
鄺豪軒
林灝明
六丙
陳沅葶
黃梓皓
馬心怡
六丁
林?麟
關璟霖
詹景韜